T2 Diamond Singapore
Our Tampines Hub, 1 Tampines Walk, Singapore 528523
21 - 24 November 2019

DAILY SCHEDULE - MATCH FIXTURES

SESSION 1: 12:00 HRS

Match 1 CHN image image XU Xin
4
0
WONG Chun Ting image image HKG
Match 2 JPN image image SATO Hitomi
4
1
WANG Yidi image image CHN
Match 3 SIN image image CHEW Clarence
1
4
HARIMOTO Tomokazu image image JPN
Match 4 CHN image image ZHU Yuling
3
4
WANG Manyu image image CHN

SESSION 2: 19:00 HRS

Match 5 KOR image image LEE Sangsu
1
4
FRANZISKA Patrick image image GER
Match 6 CHN image image CHEN Xingtong
4
2
YU Mengyu image image SIN
Match 7 JPN image image ITO Mima
4
1
ISHIKAWA Kasumi image image JPN
Match 8 JPN image image NIWA Koki
4
2
CALDERANO Hugo image image BRA

SESSION 1: 12:00 HRS

Match 9 SWE image image FALCK Mattias
1
4
LIN Gaoyuan image image CHN
Match 10 CHN image image SUN Yingsha
4
1
CHENG I-Ching image image TPE
Match 11 KOR image image JEOUNG Youngsik
4
3
LIANG Jingkun image image CHN
Match 12 CHN image image HE Zhuojia
1
4
DING Ning image image CHN

SESSION 2: 19:00 HRS

Match 13 TPE image image LIN Yun-Ju
4
2
JANG Woojin image image KOR
Match 14 SIN image image FENG Tianwei
0
4
CHEN Meng image image CHN
Match 15 JPN image image HIRANO Miu
3
4
JEON Jihee image image KOR
Match 16 GER image image OVTCHAROV Dimitrij
3
4
MIZUTANI Jun image image JPN

SESSION 1: 12:00 HRS

Match 17 CHN image image CHEN Xingtong
2
4
WANG Manyu image image CHN
Match 18 TPE image image LIN Yun-Ju
4
2
FRANZISKA Patrick image image GER
Match 19 JPN image image ITO Mima
4
0
SATO Hitomi image image JPN
Match 20 CHN image image XU Xin
4
1
JEOUNG Youngsik image image KOR

SESSION 2: 19:00 HRS

Match 21 JPN image image MIZUTANI Jun
1
4
LIN Gaoyuan image image CHN
Match 22 KOR image image JEON Jihee
4
3
CHEN Meng image image CHN
Match 23 JPN image image NIWA Koki
2
4
HARIMOTO Tomokazu image image JPN
Match 24 CHN image image SUN Yingsha
4
1
DING Ning image image CHN

SESSION 1: 12:00 HRS

Match 25 CHN image image SUN Yingsha
4
3
WANG Manyu image image CHN
Match 26 TPE image image LIN Yun-Ju
4
0
LIN Gaoyuan image image CHN
Match 27 JPN image image ITO Mima
4
1
JEON Jihee image image KOR
Match 28 CHN image image XU Xin
4
1
HARIMOTO Tomokazu image image JPN

SESSION 2: 19:00 HRS

Match 29
Women's 3rd/4th Place
CHN image image WANG Manyu
4
1
JEON Jihee image image KOR
Match 30
Men's 3rd/4th Place
JPN image image HARIMOTO Tomokazu
4
3
LIN Gaoyuan image image CHN
Match 31
Women's Final
CHN image image SUN Yingsha
4
3
ITO Mima image image JPN
Match 32
Men's Final
CHN image image XU Xin
4
0
LIN Yun-Ju image image TPE

PRESENTED BY

OFFICIAL PARTNERS

TIBHAR - Official Rubber Partner
ZEN-NOH
BRAVE
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
CROWNE PLAZA
OUR TAMPINES HUB
BRAVE
OSIM
T2_officialsponsor_GPIS